Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

51Clusius College (Purmerend)11674545
52Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
53basisschool matthijsje (Oosterstreek)9891425
54Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9826888
55Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)9421276
56Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221
57Martin Luther Kingschool (Maartensdijk)8566962
58PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936
59CBS De Regenboog (Nieuwdorp)7910873
60De Peppelaer (Haarlem)7658049
61Katholieke Emmaschool (Bussum)7254891
62Paschalis (Den Haag)6659132
63PCB 3sprong (Lelystad)6531432
64Atlascollege Locatie De Triade (Edam)6036110
65CBS De Wegwijzer (Heinkenszand)5982479
66Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)5664032
67Patioschool De Kleine Prins (De Bilt)5509581
68IKC Wiarda (Goutum)5378131
69Kindcentrum Valkenhorst (Assen)4169178
70O.B.S. De Westwijzer (Amstelveen)3850107
71Het Kompas (Didam)3482444
72CBS Het Visnet (Elst (U))3369452
73Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)3290621
74Prins Mauritsschool West (Tiel)3282895
75De Herenweg (Wassenaar)3252243
76De Hoge Voorde (Vorden)2964774
77Gerrit Komrij College (Winterswijk)2754090
78De Hoeksteen (Enkhuizen)2724517
79Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))2677044
80RKBS St. Willibrordus (Zierikzee)2460682
81Heilig Hart College Waregem (Waregem)2411909
82Ds. W.E. den Hertogschool (Den Haag)2374181
83De Sterrekijker (Dordrecht)2148219
84obs Panta Rhei (tilburg)2018695
85Oberon (Den Bosch)2006220
86Lesplaats Delft (Delft)1747722
87obs De Springplank (Siddeburen)1686275
88GBS De Leilinde (Waddinxveen)1596268
89Hollandse School Limited (Singapore)1580483
90GBS De Waterspiegel (Almere)1379511
91Kluinveenschool (Wierden)1314228
92OBS Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)1231598
93Willem Alexanderschool (Woerden)1210063
94VTI St.-Lucas (8930 Menen België)1125464
95Lyceum Ypenburg (Den Haag)1088884
96De Vaart (Heerhugowaard)989115
97Basisschool de Triangel (Tilburg)955718
98Mr. J. Terpstraschool (loosdrecht)920985
99De Trompetvogel (Nieuwegein)775070
100de windschool (bananendorp)680220