Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

51Willibrordus (Deurningen)14450121
52Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
53De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
54Clusius College (Purmerend)12174868
55Bs De Krabbenkooi (Bergen op Zoom)12109213
56Sint-Paulusschool campus College (Waregem)11759066
57Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
58basisschool matthijsje (Oosterstreek)10500817
59Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9826888
60Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)9421276
61Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221
62obs De Tweede Stee (Loenen)8808860
63Martin Luther Kingschool (Maartensdijk)8566962
64De Hoge Voorde (Vorden)8074058
65PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936
66Katholieke Emmaschool (Bussum)7254891
67PCB 3sprong (Lelystad)6734990
68Paschalis (Den Haag)6659132
69De Regenboog (Woerden)6561154
70Atlascollege Locatie De Triade (Edam)6036110
71CBS De Wegwijzer (Heinkenszand)5982479
72Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)5705529
73Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)5664032
74Kindcentrum Valkenhorst (Assen)5578621
75Patioschool De Kleine Prins (De Bilt)5509581
76IKC Wiarda (Goutum)5378131
77Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))4907010
78Mr. J. Terpstraschool (loosdrecht)4690735
79CBS Het Visnet (Elst (U))4024731
80O.B.S. De Westwijzer (Amstelveen)3850107
81Het Kompas (Didam)3594840
82Prins Mauritsschool West (Tiel)3282895
83De Herenweg (Wassenaar)3252243
84obs Panta Rhei (tilburg)3205896
85Oberon (Den Bosch)3190123
86Heilig Hart College Waregem (Waregem)3026172
87C.B.S. Tamarinde (Zaandam)3019757
88`CBS De Regenboog (Bergschenhoek)2958360
89Gerrit Komrij College (Winterswijk)2754090
90De Hoeksteen (Enkhuizen)2724517
91RKBS St. Willibrordus (Zierikzee)2460682
92Ds. W.E. den Hertogschool (Den Haag)2374181
93De Sterrekijker (Dordrecht)2148219
94Hollandse School Limited (Singapore)1902461
95Lesplaats Delft (Delft)1747722
96obs De Springplank (Siddeburen)1686275
97Obs de Brink - locatie Hesselanden (Emmen)1643643
98GBS De Leilinde (Waddinxveen)1596268
99GBS De Waterspiegel (Almere)1379511
100Kluinveenschool (Wierden)1314228