Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

51Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
52cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14881795
53Willibrordus (Deurningen)14670089
54Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
55Clusius College (Purmerend)12924414
56De Hoge Voorde (Vorden)12740453
57De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
58Bs De Krabbenkooi (Bergen op Zoom)12109213
59Sint-Paulusschool campus College (Waregem)11759066
60basisschool matthijsje (Oosterstreek)11560308
61Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
62Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9826888
63Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)9421276
64Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221
65Martin Luther Kingschool (Maartensdijk)8566962
66PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936
67Katholieke Emmaschool (Bussum)7254891
68PCB 3sprong (Lelystad)6734990
69Paschalis (Den Haag)6659132
70Atlascollege Locatie De Triade (Edam)6036110
71CBS De Wegwijzer (Heinkenszand)5982479
72Kindcentrum Valkenhorst (Assen)5946948
73Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)5664032
74Patioschool De Kleine Prins (De Bilt)5509581
75IKC Wiarda (Goutum)5378131
76obs De Tweede Stee (Loenen)4863442
77Mr. J. Terpstraschool (loosdrecht)4690735
78CBS Het Visnet (Elst (U))4024731
79O.B.S. De Westwijzer (Amstelveen)3850107
80`CBS De Regenboog (Bergschenhoek)3749538
81Het Kompas (Didam)3594840
82C.B.S. Tamarinde (Zaandam)3327576
83Prins Mauritsschool West (Tiel)3282895
84De Herenweg (Wassenaar)3252243
85obs Panta Rhei (tilburg)3205896
86Oberon (Den Bosch)3190123
87Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))3040110
88Heilig Hart College Waregem (Waregem)3026172
89Gerrit Komrij College (Winterswijk)2754090
90De Hoeksteen (Enkhuizen)2724517
91RKBS St. Willibrordus (Zierikzee)2460682
92Ds. W.E. den Hertogschool (Den Haag)2374181
93De Sterrekijker (Dordrecht)2148219
94Oranje Nassau (Zwammerdam)2022352
95Hollandse School Limited (Singapore)1960462
96Lesplaats Delft (Delft)1747722
97obs De Springplank (Siddeburen)1686275
98GBS De Leilinde (Waddinxveen)1596268
99GBS De Waterspiegel (Almere)1379511
100Kluinveenschool (Wierden)1314228