Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)374843574
2De Zegge (Almelo)258249227
3Hoge Weerschool (Epe)132557732
4De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)118570644
5Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
6Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)113218967
7SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)101592004
8Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)98334810
9De Wielerbaan (Enschede)91613356
10De Voorhof (Vianen)86336060
11Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)58139191
12De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57135720
13Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)56684751
14Antonius (Lievelde)56252694
15School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45644726
16CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)42645502
17Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
18Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)37876244
19De Kerkuil (Limmen)36762423
20O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)36379680
21De Kloostertuin (Assen)34453259
22obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)32069387
23EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)32047713
24fornertopo (Haarlem)31397035
25Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
26Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
27Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
28Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)26799805
29GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26744780
30It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
31De Griffel (Almelo)23819357
321e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
33Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)20861964
34Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)20241886
35OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
36De Herenweg (Wassenaar)19553334
37ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)19328324
38Clusius College (Purmerend)19139797
39OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
40Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)18490883
41Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18397637
42Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)18252934
43PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
44de Palster (Uden)17144147
45Winkler Prins (Veendam)16922651
46Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
47cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14881795
48Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))14859982
49Willibrordus (Deurningen)13953722
50Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209