Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)296655688
2De Zegge (Almelo)209544183
3Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
4Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)99012006
5Hoge Weerschool (Epe)98637892
6De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)78998541
7SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)75453185
8Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)72986312
9De Wielerbaan (Enschede)65966519
10De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57097541
11Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)56376797
12Antonius (Lievelde)45676396
13School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)43524508
14Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)43321675
15Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
16De Kerkuil (Limmen)36734397
17O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)35025218
18De Voorhof (Vianen)32030545
19Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)31009366
20fornertopo (Haarlem)30970419
21obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)30557988
22CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)29654309
23Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
24Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
25De Kloostertuin (Assen)28600586
26Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
27Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)26799805
28GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26744780
29It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
30De Griffel (Almelo)23489640
311e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
32OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
33OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
34De Herenweg (Wassenaar)18624156
35Clusius College (Purmerend)18566572
36ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)18438004
37PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
38Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)17400723
39Kw school (Lekkerkerk)17253230
40de Palster (Uden)17082904
41Winkler Prins (Veendam)16454926
42Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
43cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14517146
44Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
45Willibrordus (Deurningen)13291800
46Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)12566653
47De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
48Bs De Krabbenkooi (Bergen op Zoom)11864301
49Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)11641074
50Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219