Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)170435624
2De Zegge (Almelo)133477259
3Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
4De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)74381352
5Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)72055975
6Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)67033029
7Hoge Weerschool (Epe)61133844
8De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)56462689
9Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)52390504
10SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)47003865
11De Wielerbaan (Enschede)45145554
12De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)44546255
13School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)41158256
14Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
15Antonius (Lievelde)29692762
16Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
17Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
18Koningin Wilhelminaschool (Lekkerkerk)28649279
19fornertopo (Haarlem)28099682
20Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
21It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
22Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)24648416
23GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)24195284
24O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)23870600
25Clusius College (Purmerend)23763882
26De Griffel (Almelo)23489640
27De Kloostertuin (Assen)21660564
281e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
29Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))21071976
30De Kerkuil (Limmen)19205172
31OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19118073
32OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
33PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
34Winkler Prins (Veendam)17633495
35Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)17399750
36Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)17103348
37de Palster (Uden)16675653
38ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)15746902
39Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
40Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)14470968
41Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
42De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
43Willibrordus (Deurningen)12122719
44cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)11810713
45Kw school (Lekkerkerk)11658636
46obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)11525634
47Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
48De Herenweg (Wassenaar)10542803
49Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9826888
50Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221