Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)375004165
2De Zegge (Almelo)264394491
3De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)130111388
4Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
5Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)114495280
6SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)106845389
7Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)103008493
8De Wielerbaan (Enschede)91613356
9De Voorhof (Vianen)86336060
10Obs 't Eenspan (Emmen)61341461
11Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)58271816
12Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)58139191
13De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57135720
14Antonius (Lievelde)56252694
15CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)46022180
16School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45644726
17Hoge Weerschool (Epe)42861568
18Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
19O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)37358723
20De Kerkuil (Limmen)36762423
21De Kloostertuin (Assen)34453259
22obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)32069387
23EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)32047713
24fornertopo (Haarlem)31550025
25Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
26Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
27Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
28GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26744780
29It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
30De Griffel (Almelo)23874862
311e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
32Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)20861964
33Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)20241886
34OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
35ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)19572905
36Kindcentrum de Matrix (Engelen)19212556
37Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)19183744
38OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
39Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18397637
40Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)18252934
41PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
42de Palster (Uden)17159379
43Winkler Prins (Veendam)16922651
44Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
45cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14881795
46Willibrordus (Deurningen)14160150
47Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
48De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
49Bs De Krabbenkooi (Bergen op Zoom)12040504
50Clusius College (Purmerend)11590011