Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)447587990
2De Zegge (Almelo)357632048
3Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)251802598
4TUI Hospitality Academy (= onderdeel van het KW1C) (Den Bosch)244579428
5SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)142663077
6Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)120169605
7Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
8De Wielerbaan (Enschede)93764872
9Hoge Weerschool (Epe)92657445
10De Voorhof (Vianen)86336060
11Kindcentrum de Matrix (Engelen)78584656
12De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)78046714
13Obs 't Eenspan (Emmen)69564203
14Prizma Campus College (Izegem)68948340
15CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)61615002
16Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)58367235
17De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57135720
18Kc de Matrix (Engelen)46018133
19School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45644726
20Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)42526613
21O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)40305963
22Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
23De Kloostertuin (Assen)35364788
24obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)33419747
25EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)32047713
26fornertopo (Haarlem)31927500
27Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
28Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
29Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
30CBS De Regenboog (Nieuwdorp)26862809
31GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26760697
32It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
33Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)24067107
34De Griffel (Almelo)23874862
35De Regenboog (Woerden)22610906
36De Kerkuil (Limmen)21747988
371e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
38Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)21348155
39Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)21276804
40Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)21080405
41Antonius (Lievelde)20947036
422College Ruivenmavo (Berkel-Enschot)20176005
43OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
44ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)19572905
45OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
46Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18429217
47De Peppelaer (Haarlem)18034046
48PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
49de Palster (Uden)17272176
50Winkler Prins (Veendam)16966983