Rang School Score
1 Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn) 448984405
2 De Zegge (Almelo) 332054142
3 TUI Hospitality Academy (= onderdeel van het KW1C) (Den Bosch) 258720794
4 Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch) 251979568
5 SWS Paulusschool (Rutten) 149372346
6 Prizma Campus College (Izegem) 122813403
7 Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda) 121072751
8 Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer) 109548324
9 Hoge Weerschool (Epe) 103019425
10 De Wielerbaan (Enschede) 93383954
11 De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen) 92156986
12 MKC De Plotter (Zutphen) 87200439
13 De Voorhof (Vianen) 86261655
14 Kindcentrum de Matrix (Engelen) 77976570
15 Montessorischool de Plotter (Zutphen) 73723684
16 Obs 't Eenspan (Emmen) 70290616
17 CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl) 65816880
18 Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard) 58367235
19 De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen) 52934872
20 De Hoge Voorde (Vorden) 48900906
21 Kc de Matrix (Engelen) 46018133
22 School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk) 44977966
23 Montessorikindcentrum de Plotter (Zutphen) 43716744
24 Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten) 42857655
25 O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel) 41561597
26 Oranje Nassau (Zwammerdam) 38401678
27 Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo) 38388836
28 De Kloostertuin (Assen) 35364788
29 obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn) 33419747
30 Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam) 32433676
31 CBS De Regenboog (Nieuwdorp) 32297076
32 fornertopo (Haarlem) 31949129
33 EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer) 31665734
34 Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk) 29365728
35 Fontanusschool (Harderwijk) 28792297
36 Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals) 27119288
37 GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten) 26760697
38 Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse) 26182562
39 It Leech (Pingjum) 24822140
40 De Griffel (Almelo) 23874862
41 De Regenboog (Woerden) 22610906
42 1e Montessorischool Houten (Houten) 21575416
43 Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht) 21276804
44 Antonius (Lievelde) 21112589
45 2College Ruivenmavo (Berkel-Enschot) 20176005
46 Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen) 20104317
47 De Peppelaer (Haarlem) 18162778
48 Kw school (Lekkerkerk) 18151180
49 ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal) 18082484
50 PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf) 17635326