Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)341661135
2De Zegge (Almelo)247080244
3Hoge Weerschool (Epe)119501602
4Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
5Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)108512152
6SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)95150287
7De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)92671614
8Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)85850662
9De Wielerbaan (Enschede)85659992
10De Voorhof (Vianen)72485827
11Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)57771690
12De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57135720
13Antonius (Lievelde)53569632
14Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)51945269
15School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45644726
16CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)38747814
17Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
18Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)37876244
19De Kerkuil (Limmen)36734397
20O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)36379680
21De Kloostertuin (Assen)32472687
22fornertopo (Haarlem)31265938
23obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)30557988
24Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
25Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
26Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
27Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)26799805
28GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26744780
29It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
30EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)24640704
31De Griffel (Almelo)23662859
321e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
33Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)20241886
34OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
35ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)19328324
36De Herenweg (Wassenaar)19222495
37OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
38Clusius College (Purmerend)18716175
39Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18397637
40Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)18145748
41Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)18081154
42PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
43de Palster (Uden)17123168
44Winkler Prins (Veendam)16922651
45Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)16176160
46Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
47cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14881795
48Willibrordus (Deurningen)13883339
49Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
50De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901