Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)311798033
2De Zegge (Almelo)230321690
3Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
4Hoge Weerschool (Epe)107939801
5Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)103769566
6SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)85971808
7De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)79996378
8Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)79097947
9De Wielerbaan (Enschede)69899159
10De Voorhof (Vianen)61765949
11Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)57613106
12De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57097541
13Antonius (Lievelde)50181143
14School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45506255
15Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)45077249
16Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
17De Kerkuil (Limmen)36734397
18O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)36366227
19Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)34747893
20CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)34536035
21De Kloostertuin (Assen)32472687
22fornertopo (Haarlem)31056995
23obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)30557988
24Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
25Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
26Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
27Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)26799805
28GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26744780
29It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
30De Griffel (Almelo)23662859
311e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
32Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)19700651
33OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
34De Herenweg (Wassenaar)19131792
35OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
36ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)18896512
37Clusius College (Purmerend)18566572
38Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18397637
39PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
40Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)17528997
41de Palster (Uden)17123168
42Winkler Prins (Veendam)16454926
43Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
44cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14534422
45EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)13807656
46Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
47Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)13419407
48Willibrordus (Deurningen)13414164
49Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)13140653
50De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901