Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)376072178
2De Zegge (Almelo)309505595
3Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)212323287
4TUI Hospitality Academy (= onderdeel van het KW1C) (Den Bosch)179750682
5Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)119120382
6Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
7SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)116270149
8De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)97138107
9De Wielerbaan (Enschede)92321390
10De Voorhof (Vianen)86336060
11Hoge Weerschool (Epe)71122722
12Obs 't Eenspan (Emmen)64497381
13Kindcentrum de Matrix (Engelen)58373298
14Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)58139191
15De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57135720
16CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)50626603
17School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45644726
18Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
19O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)38342671
20De Kerkuil (Limmen)36762423
21Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)36595765
22De Kloostertuin (Assen)34453259
23obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)32760177
24EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)32047713
25fornertopo (Haarlem)31927500
26Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
27Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
28Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
29GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26760697
30It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
31De Griffel (Almelo)23874862
32Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)21908504
331e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
34Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)20935517
35Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)20241886
36Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)20047529
37OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
38ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)19572905
39OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
40Antonius (Lievelde)18434540
41Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18397637
42PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
43de Palster (Uden)17222604
44Winkler Prins (Veendam)16947750
45Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
46cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14881795
47De Peppelaer (Haarlem)14769241
48Willibrordus (Deurningen)14450121
49Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
50De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901