Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)447587990
2De Zegge (Almelo)343862539
3Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)251442091
4TUI Hospitality Academy (= onderdeel van het KW1C) (Den Bosch)227210551
5SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)132657407
6Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)119549620
7Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
8De Wielerbaan (Enschede)93304089
9De Voorhof (Vianen)86336060
10Kindcentrum de Matrix (Engelen)78584656
11Hoge Weerschool (Epe)67974864
12Obs 't Eenspan (Emmen)67733402
13De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)67480305
14CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)58584941
15Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)58367235
16De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57135720
17Kc de Matrix (Engelen)46018133
18School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45644726
19Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)41849132
20O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)39289314
21Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
22De Kloostertuin (Assen)35364788
23obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)33419747
24EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)32047713
25fornertopo (Haarlem)31927500
26Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
27Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
28Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
29GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26760697
30It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
31CBS De Regenboog (Nieuwdorp)24039472
32De Griffel (Almelo)23874862
33Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)22809773
34De Regenboog (Woerden)22442612
35De Kerkuil (Limmen)21747988
361e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
37Prizma Campus College (Izegem)21550186
38Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)21276804
39Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)21080405
40Antonius (Lievelde)20947036
41De Peppelaer (Haarlem)20562425
42Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)20547851
432College Ruivenmavo (Berkel-Enschot)20176005
44OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
45ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)19572905
46OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
47Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18429217
48PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
49de Palster (Uden)17272176
50Winkler Prins (Veendam)16966983