Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)375004165
2De Zegge (Almelo)288804218
3Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)154335302
4Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
5Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)117826051
6TUI Hospitality Academy (= onderdeel van het KW1C) (Den Bosch)113089364
7SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)110933933
8De Wielerbaan (Enschede)92025904
9De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)91998469
10De Voorhof (Vianen)86336060
11Obs 't Eenspan (Emmen)62982408
12Hoge Weerschool (Epe)60526032
13Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)58139191
14De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57135720
15CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)48042644
16School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45644726
17Kindcentrum de Matrix (Engelen)40900245
18Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
19O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)38234014
20De Kerkuil (Limmen)36762423
21De Kloostertuin (Assen)34453259
22Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)32387268
23obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)32069387
24EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)32047713
25fornertopo (Haarlem)31927500
26Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
27Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
28Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
29GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26760697
30It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
31De Griffel (Almelo)23874862
321e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
33Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)20935517
34Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)20241886
35Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)20047529
36OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
37ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)19572905
38Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)19250657
39OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
40Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18397637
41PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
42de Palster (Uden)17159379
43Winkler Prins (Veendam)16922651
44Antonius (Lievelde)16110492
45Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
46cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14881795
47Willibrordus (Deurningen)14450121
48Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
49De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
50Bs De Krabbenkooi (Bergen op Zoom)12040504