Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)447587990
2De Zegge (Almelo)331500716
3Cosmo Academy / Koning Willem 1 College ('s-Hertogenbosch)251442091
4TUI Hospitality Academy (= onderdeel van het KW1C) (Den Bosch)224433765
5SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)130057004
6De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)128711082
7Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)119120382
8Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
9Hoge Weerschool (Epe)96077891
10De Wielerbaan (Enschede)93304089
11De Voorhof (Vianen)86336060
12Kindcentrum de Matrix (Engelen)78584656
13Obs 't Eenspan (Emmen)65858843
14Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)58367235
15De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)57135720
16CBS Eben Haëzer (Ossenzijl)56434128
17Kc de Matrix (Engelen)46018133
18School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)45644726
19Mr. Groen van Prinstererschool (Bunschoten)41506613
20Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
21O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)38382914
22De Kerkuil (Limmen)36762423
23De Kloostertuin (Assen)35364788
24obs De Meerkoet (Dirkshorn)33419747
25EBS De Olijfboom (Deventer)32047713
26fornertopo (Haarlem)31927500
27Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29365728
28Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
29Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27119288
30GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26760697
31It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
32De Griffel (Almelo)23874862
33Omniskindcentrum De Meidoorn (nisse)22809773
34De Regenboog (Woerden)22442612
35CBS De Regenboog (Nieuwdorp)22242036
361e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
37Koningin Beatrixschool (Papendrecht)21276804
38Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)21080405
39Antonius (Lievelde)20947036
40Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)20547851
41De Peppelaer (Haarlem)20544458
422College Ruivenmavo (Berkel-Enschot)20176005
43OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19698106
44ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)19572905
45OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
46Kw school (Lekkerkerk)18429217
47PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
48de Palster (Uden)17222604
49Winkler Prins (Veendam)16966983
50Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296