Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

Pagina's


1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)144804068
2Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
3De Zegge (Almelo)104262515
4De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)74381352
5KBS de Toermalijn (Zeewolde)60426588
6Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)59826496
7De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)51462499
8Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)48168158
9De Wielerbaan (Enschede)44332074
10School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)40641058
11Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
12GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)36747204
13Hoge Weerschool (Epe)29786569
14Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29341522
15Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
16SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)28525497
17Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27051129
18fornertopo (Haarlem)26299430
19It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
20Antonius (Lievelde)24322278
21Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)24225686
22De Griffel (Almelo)23407489
231e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
24O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)20245367
25Clusius College (Purmerend)19664992
26OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
27OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)18716714
28Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)18691756
29PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
30Winkler Prins (Veendam)17633495
31Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)17374100
32Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)16668743
33de Palster (Uden)16364356
34Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))15980731
35ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)15693314
36Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
37De Kerkuil (Limmen)15022251
38Klavertje vier (Houten)14367339
39De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
40CBS De Wegwijzer (Heinkenszand)12210011
41Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)11425855
42Willibrordus (Deurningen)11183091
43Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
44Koningin Wilhelminaschool (Lekkerkerk)10367914
45Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9826888
46IKC Wiarda (Goutum)9576972
47Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221
48De Herenweg (Wassenaar)8956527
49Elde College (Schijndel)8907933
50PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936

Pagina's