Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

Pagina's


1Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
2De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)74282205
3De Zegge (Almelo)58977840
4Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)58721374
5KBS de Toermalijn (Zeewolde)49377708
6Clusius College (Purmerend)41785113
7Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)39437492
8Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)36623409
9Hoge Weerschool (Epe)36451753
10School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)34731649
11GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)29546567
12Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)28986642
13Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)27997519
14Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27051129
15SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)26426022
16De Wielerbaan (Enschede)25139664
17It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
18fornertopo (Haarlem)24512376
19Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)22092116
20Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)21463066
211e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)20347339
22OBS Juliana (Schagen)18964042
23OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)17982508
24PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
25Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)16548124
26Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))16198310
27de Palster (Uden)15896166
28Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
29De Griffel (Almelo)15113898
30cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)13672953
31Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)12499954
32Winkler Prins (Veendam)12494542
33Antonius (Lievelde)12430939
34De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
35O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)12126265
36ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)11208872
37Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
38Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9053816
39Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)8717959
40CBS De Wegwijzer (Heinkenszand)8674482
41Klavertje vier (Houten)8403233
42Elde College (Schijndel)8216907
43Willibrordus (Deurningen)8064057
44PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936
45IKC Wiarda (Goutum)7018047
46Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)6363752
47Atlascollege Locatie De Triade (Edam)5947350
48Patioschool De Kleine Prins (De Bilt)5479531
49Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)5428223
50Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)5053830

Pagina's