Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

Pagina's


1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)135984899
2Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
3De Zegge (Almelo)97316481
4De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)74381352
5KBS de Toermalijn (Zeewolde)60401963
6Hoge Weerschool (Epe)59076440
7Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)52462040
8De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)51462499
9Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)47344514
10Clusius College (Purmerend)47336835
11De Wielerbaan (Enschede)44260452
12School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)40016508
13Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
14GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)36264522
15SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)33770282
16Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)28986642
17Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
18Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27051129
19fornertopo (Haarlem)26267532
20It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
21Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)24225686
22Antonius (Lievelde)24126223
23De Griffel (Almelo)23407489
241e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
25cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)19816959
26O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)19286820
27OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
28Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))18761679
29OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)18716714
30Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)18691756
31PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
32Winkler Prins (Veendam)17633495
33Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)16548124
34Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)16229937
35de Palster (Uden)16020905
36ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)15693314
37Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
38De Kerkuil (Limmen)15022251
39Klavertje vier (Houten)14367339
40Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)12544456
41De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
42CBS De Wegwijzer (Heinkenszand)12210011
43Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)11425855
44Willibrordus (Deurningen)11183091
45Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
46Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9826888
47IKC Wiarda (Goutum)9576972
48Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221
49Elde College (Schijndel)8907933
50De Herenweg (Wassenaar)8016812

Pagina's