Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

Pagina's


1Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
2Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)110543283
3De Zegge (Almelo)77595206
4De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)74381352
5KBS de Toermalijn (Zeewolde)60116200
6Hoge Weerschool (Epe)45538178
7Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)45428723
8Clusius College (Purmerend)42937688
9Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)42633136
10School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)36425058
11GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)36198570
12De Wielerbaan (Enschede)35297197
13De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)31723487
14Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)30987144
15SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)29627883
16Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)28986642
17Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28364698
18Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27051129
19fornertopo (Haarlem)24970964
20It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
21Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)22917216
221e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21059988
23Antonius (Lievelde)19714761
24De Griffel (Almelo)19216419
25OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
26Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))18128836
27OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)17982508
28PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
29Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)16548124
30de Palster (Uden)16002547
31O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)15726083
32Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
33cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)14740289
34Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)14670546
35ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)14256133
36Klavertje vier (Houten)12595581
37Winkler Prins (Veendam)12554393
38De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
39Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)11425855
40Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
41Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9775916
42Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)9249611
43Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221
44Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)8966609
45CBS De Wegwijzer (Heinkenszand)8674482
46Willibrordus (Deurningen)8312957
47Elde College (Schijndel)8216907
48De Kerkuil (Limmen)8078040
49PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936
50IKC Wiarda (Goutum)7734540

Pagina's