Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

Pagina's


1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)121235179
2Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
3De Zegge (Almelo)83859563
4De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)74381352
5KBS de Toermalijn (Zeewolde)60401963
6Hoge Weerschool (Epe)48355273
7Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)47837671
8De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)47342611
9Clusius College (Purmerend)46497957
10Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)45881414
11De Wielerbaan (Enschede)38220087
12School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)37043242
13GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)36264522
14Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)34201618
15SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)30656218
16Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)28986642
17Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28619034
18Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27051129
19fornertopo (Haarlem)25714515
20It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
21Antonius (Lievelde)24126223
22Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)23397582
231e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21395780
24De Griffel (Almelo)19809835
25OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
26Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))18761679
27OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)18184107
28PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
29cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)17141444
30Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)16548124
31de Palster (Uden)16002547
32Winkler Prins (Veendam)15913429
33O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)15726083
34Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)15359874
35Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
36ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)15025830
37Klavertje vier (Houten)13412688
38De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
39De Kerkuil (Limmen)11967945
40Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)11425855
41Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
42Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9826888
43IKC Wiarda (Goutum)9576972
44Willibrordus (Deurningen)9510438
45CBS De Wegwijzer (Heinkenszand)9419024
46Beatrixschool (Dordrecht)9336225
47Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)9327328
48Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221
49Elde College (Schijndel)8216907
50PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936

Pagina's