Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

1Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)169684622
2De Zegge (Almelo)121796452
3Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
4De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)74381352
5Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)68028265
6De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)54641413
7Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)50786194
8De Wielerbaan (Enschede)44557037
9Hoge Weerschool (Epe)44158646
10School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)40921236
11Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)38388836
12GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)37802762
13SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)34799773
14Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)29341522
15Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)28792297
16fornertopo (Haarlem)27677849
17Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27069094
18Esdalcollege (Klazienaveen)25772442
19De Kloostertuin Leonardo afdeling (Assen)25150093
20It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
21Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)24354475
22De Griffel (Almelo)23489640
23O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)23120292
241e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)21575416
25Clusius College (Purmerend)21500546
26Antonius (Lievelde)21117843
27Koningin Wilhelminaschool (Lekkerkerk)20426279
28OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)19118073
29OBS Juliana (Schagen)19033151
30Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))18798379
31PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
32Winkler Prins (Veendam)17633495
33Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)17399750
34Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)17054796
35de Palster (Uden)16675653
36ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)15746902
37Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
38Klavertje vier (Houten)13513209
39De Kloostertuin (Assen)12999200
40De Kerkuil (Limmen)12310543
41De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
42Willibrordus (Deurningen)12012590
43cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)11431931
44Kw school (Lekkerkerk)11346592
45Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)11156219
46De Herenweg (Wassenaar)10139932
47Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)9826888
48Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)9073221
49Elde College (Schijndel)8907933
50PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936