Primaire tabs

Scholencompetitie

De top beste scholen die meespelen in de scholencompetitie

Pagina's


1Picasso Lyceum (Zoetermeer)117940098
2De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)74282205
3Veluws college Walterbosch (apeldoorn)48915601
4KBS de Toermalijn (Zeewolde)47397182
5De Zegge (Almelo)42137463
6Clusius College (Purmerend)38933501
7Zonnewijzer (Heerhugowaard)38063390
8School met de Bijbel (Sommelsdijk)33313860
9Graaf Jan van Nassauschool (Gouda)30990311
10Hoge Weerschool (Epe)29898884
11Basisschool 'De Morgenster' (Sleeuwijk)28986642
12Fontanusschool (Harderwijk)27557229
13Technisch instituut scheppers (Herentals)27051129
14GBS Het Talent (Bunschoten)26841497
15It Leech (Pingjum)24822140
16fornertopo (Haarlem)24102901
17De Wielerbaan (Enschede)21230216
18SWS Paulusschool (Rutten)20705577
19Basisschool Breedeweg (Breedeweg)20209343
201e Montessorischool Houten (Houten)20175509
21OBS Juliana (Schagen)18964042
22OBS Anne Frank (Leiden)17982508
23PCB Het Baken (Wieringerwerf)17635326
24Sterrenschool Ermelo (Ermelo)16746819
25Rehobothschool (Hardinxveld Giessendam)16548124
26de Palster (Uden)15325003
27Daltonschool de Tweemaster (Hoorn)15232296
28cbs De Regenboog (Noordscheschut)12753677
29Antonius (Lievelde)12430939
30De Hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)12290901
31Dalton Elst (Elst (UT))12246643
32O.b.s. Het Kompas (Overdinkel)11974890
33Cbs de hoeksteen (Spijkenisse)10610518
34ombs ZieZo (Roosendaal)10256085
35Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)10237438
36De Griffel (Almelo)9422121
37Plantenhof (Emmeloord)8821266
38Basisschool de Ruigenhil (Willemstad)8429115
39Elde College (Schijndel)8216907
40PCB De Morgenster (Sleeuwijk)8013936
41Klavertje vier (Houten)7469207
42Sint-Janslyceum (Den Bosch)7252578
43Willibrordus (Deurningen)6502357
44Atlascollege Locatie De Triade (Edam)5836125
45IKC Wiarda (Goutum)5660838
46Patioschool De Kleine Prins (De Bilt)4998762
47Basisschool Op De Horst (Groesbeek)4364975
48De Parachute (Zoetermeer)4103482
49O.B.S. De Westwijzer (Amstelveen)3850107
50Winkler Prins (Veendam)3711804

Pagina's